Marshall University Athletics

2019-20 Men's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
01Kinsey, Taevion3232115336.052416.4201410.4901972.264103151.682541051595.061133953513
13West, Jarrod3232115436.145514.2162390.41569187.3696294.660211061274.05913173655
00Taylor, Andrew232373632.023310.184213.39438111.3422738.71112941064.6597355424
02Bennett, Iran323066220.72919.1115229.50202.0006199.61678921705.310723511540
31Beyers, Mikel27739214.51937.164155.4132884.3333744.8411962813.04120381221
03Williams, Jannson322265820.62136.772205.35143152.2832644.591231131364.26517272550
21George, Darius31945014.51705.565123.5281652.3082443.55832811133.65610232515
15Sarenac, Marko32546014.41404.451110.4641858.3102026.7692566912.83510351111
24Brooks-harris, Cam19028815.2774.13073.411844.182913.6921048583.13919221618
50Miladinovic, Goran29029410.11103.84695.48400.0001831.5813249812.855833513
11Thomas, Luke90475.291.039.33339.33300.0000110.112020
05Dillon, Jeremy2101326.3140.7416.250312.25035.600521261.22481270
Total   326426200.8242975.918972028.442245783.313390588.663348892124038.8602454471260190
Opponents   326421200.7233973.098041997.403220665.331511740.691420896131641.150033349326298