Marshall University Athletics

2021-22 Men's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
24Kinsey, Taevion3131114436.959219.1219511.4291793.183137184.74569901595.14813184302
00Taylor, Andrew3333116235.246814.2185441.42065198.3283345.733451251705.257145100595
25Anochili-killen, Obinna332590527.438311.6148307.48234107.3185375.707611562176.68230453187
31Beyers, Mikel292464022.12187.571188.3782798.2764956.87516881043.64842492514
02George, Darius311556418.21926.277144.5351150.2202745.60031791103.55814262410
23Early, David321160318.81615.053148.35837109.3391825.7201064742.3664938140
21Miladinovic, Goran292543314.91274.453113.469824.3331328.46431791103.85311241016
15Sarenac, Marko28039114.01114.03696.3753286.37279.778734411.51714161212
12Toussaint, Aymeric27027110.0853.13750.74000.0001123.4781928471.74642077
03Braun, Kyle16019712.3462.91655.2911142.262331.000516211.31217961
35Collins, Devin30186.082.7310.30027.28600.0001010.320001
01McKey, Chase18118010.0331.81526.57700.00039.333929382.117101233
05Dillon, Jeremy100737.3181.8615.400614.42900.0003580.845310
11Fricks, Wyatt20199.500.003.00002.00000.0001121.010112
Total   336600200.0244274.009192107.436250830.301354502.705356870122637.2511472433223160
Opponents   336600200.0252376.459252053.451242708.342431555.777337923126038.247942043925482