Marshall University Athletics

2022-23 Men's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
24Kinsey, Taevion3232120837.870622.1271500.5421947.404145195.744491081574.951173695516
00Taylor, Andrew3232116836.564520.2253607.41783228.3645670.800381131514.75414995670
11Curfman, Kamdyn3232113135.336711.5118296.399103255.4042836.7781660762.4519655340
25Anochili-killen, Obinna323281325.42788.7107219.489750.1405790.633461081544.89632303245
05Handlogten, Micah323281025.32437.6102154.662112.0833870.5431092063159.811137424175
04Conner, Jacob32066920.91615.054135.4002890.3112529.86225931183.75940204110
02Fricks, Wyatt29031210.81113.83896.3961656.2861931.6131949682.346132197
23Early, David1301179.0362.81339.333523.21756.833617231.81411830
21Miladinovic, Goran1501006.7322.11429.48304.00046.6671714312.1175819
12Toussaint, Aymeric140825.9231.61018.55600.000314.214913221.62031017
15Sarenac, Marko60305.081.3312.250211.18201.0003361.021230
03Braun, Kyle60254.261.0310.30004.00000.0002350.851410
13Thieneman, Creighton40102.500.005.00001.00000.0000110.200100
Total   326475202.3261681.759862120.465264781.338380548.693395852124739.0526561372288169
Opponents   326475202.3228171.288522016.423222693.320355558.636408825123338.546440047820654