Marshall University Athletics

2023-24 Men's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
00Voyles, Kevon333396129.149415.0191456.41961181.3375170.72937831203.6786755584
25Anochili-killen, Obinna303091730.643214.4146329.4443092.326110165.667451311765.98649482931
11Curfman, Kamdyn3333110133.443313.1142407.34990274.3285968.8681462762.3358772291
41Martin, Nate3333104631.735510.8136237.57400.00083119.69713519933410.18791512244
05Crawford, Cameron24242417.71968.271191.3722373.3153143.7212137582.4363443194
04Conner, Jacob333287526.52006.169196.35237113.3272540.625211471685.16491553617
02Fricks, Wyatt31256618.31866.068155.4391360.2173755.67332781103.54613271426
21Miladinovic, Goran90768.4262.91020.50012.50058.625718252.896637
14Nutter, Ryan31039012.6622.01559.254428.1432836.7781934531.7524622125
13Thieneman, Creighton3072.351.712.50012.500221.0001231.020300
30Pruett, Kycen1401037.4201.4730.233625.24000.000311141.093232
15Sarenac, Marko160945.9221.4826.308420.20024.500614201.2195143
01McKey, Chase50408.040.809.00000.00045.8001230.670110
Total   336600200.0243573.798642117.408270870.310437615.711406897130339.5530492393230144
Opponents   336600200.0253176.709222060.448258718.359429608.706349941129039.153444439124787