Marshall University Athletics

2024-25 Men's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
25Anochili-killen, Obinna323284226.346214.4164299.5481958.328115164.701491331825.7106284028102
23Dawson, Mikal333399930.341512.6142359.39685237.3594655.83641951364.1484751357
03Mingo, Dezayne3130103733.539212.6136324.4202474.32496132.727171301474.77016282243
50Speer, Jalen312389328.833610.8116302.38471202.3513341.8051455692.2857944281
41Martin, Nate333392227.93189.6119223.534513.38575132.5681021712738.38370532627
02Fricks, Wyatt31338912.51545.058121.4791859.3052037.5412846742.44114231620
07Nutter, Ryan221134615.7934.23082.366737.1892636.7222414381.7443320151
05Gibbs, Cade30039513.21264.248108.4441036.2782027.7412949782.6691418236
12Moore, Will1501097.3463.11752.3271243.27900.0000440.3145723
04Gibbs, Jakob30036912.3812.72657.456113.0772839.7182634602.0361511113
13Thieneman, Creighton3082.782.734.75023.66700.0002020.731120
08Pruett, Kycen30155.062.028.25028.25000.0000220.712201
11Harding, Erich150946.3251.71120.55000.00036.500610161.1140215
09White, Kaiden100626.2141.4522.227214.143221.0003470.732240
00Spears, Kai2201416.4231.0622.27329.222912.750514190.91910641
14Moore, Grant1044.000.001.00001.00000.0000333.000200
Total   336625200.8249975.738832004.441260807.322473683.693412827123937.5636482382219180
Opponents   336625200.8236671.708201875.437197610.323529750.705342819116135.2604329398205102