Marshall University Athletics

2020-21 Men's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
24Kinsey, Taevion222282937.743019.5165310.5321946.4138199.81845911366.2256742177
13West, Jarrod212171534.026212.597212.45842103.4082639.6671361743.53512644521
00Taylor, Andrew222272533.026312.0105203.5173277.4162128.750211061275.8428944335
03Williams, Jannson222153024.12079.475178.42140122.3281726.6541580954.3568151545
31Beyers, Mikel22339918.11848.466150.4402887.3222431.774965743.44125321418
21George, Darius18027115.11086.04168.6031228.4291424.5831539543.02681295
25Anochili-killen, Obinna221737216.91275.84196.427529.1724061.6561349622.8529201122
23Early, David22124711.2904.12978.3722153.3961115.733422261.2201217111
50Miladinovic, Goran2232109.5723.33265.49215.20079.7781733502.32731559
35Collins, Devin40123.051.226.33314.25000.0001010.200110
15Sarenac, Marko110645.8100.9310.30039.33312.5003470.631311
02Bennett, Iran1099.000.002.00000.00000.0002355.040300
05Dillon, Jeremy40184.500.002.00002.00000.0000441.020220
11Thomas, Luke60244.000.002.00002.00000.0000220.301110
Total   224425201.1175879.916561382.475204567.360242334.72518359577835.4333349263172114
Opponents   224425201.1159672.555871351.434175488.359247371.66623458581937.234226332115460