Marshall University Athletics

2018-19 Women's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
14Gore, Shayna3232110834.664220.1222551.40396264.364102123.82916981143.669104745511
11Porter, Taylor323297930.639512.3134322.41666174.3796172.84731901213.8865756416
22Brooks, Khadaijia323187427.32818.8110274.40129100.2903245.711581381966.16937423029
10Saintigene, Ashley9415717.4697.73062.48400.000922.4091920394.326313117
23Mayo, Kristen323196330.12357.379220.35940132.3033741.902691973.0539671412
20Pearson, Taylor302674224.71755.868188.3621159.1862853.528441231675.6663254222
05Clemons, Princess31145214.61093.535113.3101251.2352741.65927861133.6362645197
00Sivils, Kia32065320.41073.343111.387623.2611531.4845445993.1543733287
34Roper, Lorelei28138513.8913.23689.40400.0001941.4633159903.2631325417
33Adkins , Aeriel80243.091.136.50035.60000.0002460.840021
15Driver, Tana2411305.4220.9922.40939.33316.1670880.3872050
01Vucetic, Jovana171623.6130.8512.41736.50000.0003690.572512
21Toney, Brianna160704.460.4314.21405.00000.00049130.880422
02Fraley, Logan1022.000.002.00001.00000.0000000.000000
Total   326601206.3215467.317771986.391269829.324331475.697363861122438.2549414460251103
Opponents   326599206.2212066.257631956.390229709.323365568.643419928134742.1509442500219119