Marshall University Athletics

2019-20 Women's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
04Wheeler, Savannah301787329.140313.4113290.39047140.336130155.8391977963.2898374414
20Pearson, Taylor302888529.533311.1111262.42453134.3965879.734331241575.2684565194
02Mayo, Kristen303093131.032710.9108307.35246160.2886592.7071378913.0546449382
22Brooks, Khadaijia303083327.82508.396258.37235111.3152329.793461171635.46645423824
15Dazha Congleton13826420.3725.52686.302622.2731437.378941503.8252030174
05Clemons, Princess301158119.41444.849152.3222287.2532433.727221101324.45048493613
10Saintigene, Ashley191635518.7854.53684.42900.0001336.3614651975.1466311146
00Sivils, Kia28663522.71033.74194.436620.3001533.4553234662.4613419299
32Shy, Paige28032211.5853.02796.2811877.2341317.7651649652.325122453
34Roper, Lorelei22326912.2512.32459.40701.000313.2312445693.128101669
23Johnson, Alexis150885.9271.81123.47814.250410.400618241.6182760
21Toney, Brianna81334.160.829.22204.000221.0000110.120101
24Thomas, Sky3062.000.000.00000.00000.0000000.000211
Total   306075202.5188662.876441720.374234760.308364536.679327814114138.0532369427247120
Opponents   306075202.5190763.576831837.372212681.311329533.617433828126142.047639844220499