Marshall University Athletics

2020-21 Women's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
04Wheeler, Savannah191965634.532317.094245.38436111.32499116.8531263753.9365053192
02Mayo, Kristen101031831.810310.33087.3451856.3212533.758137383.8182316170
24Colclough, Kennedi171741824.61398.260130.462830.2671118.6112356794.6401724713
20Pearson, Taylor171753831.61398.246138.3331973.2602834.8241061714.2313243136
23Johnson, Alexis17432519.11267.456108.519723.304719.36829711005.9371024152
34Roper, Lorelei151532921.9895.94183.49400.000718.3893249815.4341917711
32Shy, Paige16429418.4664.12079.2531558.2591116.688836442.830192261
11Mitric, Ksenija203919.584.0314.214210.20000.0000442.016300
03Mays, Cc19433917.8683.62591.275115.0671731.5482643693.6502831201
25Matthews, Mahogany19026714.1442.31756.304413.308617.3531922412.245324938
00Sivils, Kia13529022.3231.8931.290112.083411.3641819372.8221613103
21Liberatore, Sarah100474.7111.1410.40038.37501.0000110.120410
05Lafon, Samantha50153.030.614.25000.00012.5002240.870000
Total   193875203.9114260.114061076.377114409.279216316.68421951072938.435422328912477
Opponents   193875203.9118462.324141090.380116419.277240354.67822650072638.228620627811644