Marshall University Athletics

2022-23 Women's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
02Scott, Roshala313089228.854017.4205468.43848162.29682126.651351081434.65065713312
04Beeman, Abby3131110535.642913.8146367.39847156.30190109.826181771956.35016481587
25Matthews, Mahogany313082126.52658.5105236.445627.2224980.61351981494.89512521963
15Scott, Sydni30453617.91685.660154.39042116.362612.5001942612.0402024178
21Harness, Terah31150216.21504.854154.35135112.313771.000837451.5231517137
01Miller, Kendall302655218.4852.83491.374828.286919.474325280.9173727160
30Redman, Aarionna24131813.2652.72361.3771030.333915.6001540552.3322422142
23Maier, Meredith2702589.6722.72476.3161761.279711.6361657732.72661554
32Wright, Shanniah2211476.7512.32141.51200.000919.4741625411.91711332
05Lafon, Samantha3102488.0652.12752.51900.0001123.4783326591.93551512
22Tudor, Ashley100939.3161.6421.19027.286610.600716232.317101752
00Sivils, Kia313162520.2441.41952.36514.250511.45551691203.9633123295
20Ilderton, Peyton1901216.4251.3839.205631.19436.5001670.41241160
14Ziolkowski, Olivia2073.500.002.00000.00000.0000221.011001
Total   316225200.8197563.717301814.402222734.302293448.654320803112336.2478395403219115
Opponents   316225200.8185459.816651803.369187609.307337488.691389832122139.444938544621068