Marshall University Athletics

2023-24 Women's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
02Scott, Roshala6314323.812621.046101.4551039.2562432.750419233.81091863
04Beeman, Abby333394628.754916.6204427.47867187.35874103.718671191865.656209127778
01Campbell, Breanna323083326.047114.7155323.4803287.368129166.77756711274.06211690652
10Hayes, Aislynn322778424.546414.5161389.41465170.38277146.52755921474.6754452421
25Matthews, Mahogany221747221.51778.062153.405523.2174866.72744611054.86518281544
15Scott, Sydni331561118.52638.095237.40161177.3451219.6322542672.0682631522
23Maier, Meredith331862018.82407.388206.42756144.389810.80046581043.2601533306
03Mays, Cc331759718.11875.769165.4181663.2543342.78655741293.9924154591
87Lawhorne, Tamia190985.2623.32159.3561140.275914.643810180.9101894
22Tudor, Ashley30236112.0732.42773.370317.1761634.4712736632.1811223136
05Hayes, Alasia24133814.1522.21651.31426.3331839.4622743702.9392120171
30Redman, Aarionna33037311.3742.22975.387737.189912.7501742591.8501630305
20Ilderton, Peyton32236411.4581.82070.2861453.26446.6672213351.124128140
14Ziolkowski, Olivia70202.991.348.50014.25000.0002130.420300
21Harness, Terah160654.190.6314.21407.000331.0006390.6113663
Total   336625200.8281485.2710002351.4253501054.332464692.671541758129939.470554353743586
Opponents   336625200.8236971.798801957.450156507.308453682.664417903132040.0685437799273109