Marshall University Athletics

2026 Volleyball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Offensive

Player uniformPlayer nameSPMDMSPTSPTS/S
ATTACK
SET
SERVE
1Wong, Kylie241304.00.1700.0000.00020.0840.171
3Kerr, Carys2812152.51.88481.7118139.21610.0400.001
4Sayre, Emma7720021.00.2700.0004.000580.75210.2716
5Ciccarelli, Beatrice772020223.02.901632.1257349.304160.21110.1426
6Pearson, Shae11000.0000.0000.00000.0000.000
9Sasse, Peyton11000.0000.0000.00000.0000.000
10Howell, Lilly2411027.01.12180.751056.14300.0000.000
11Barnett, Emma772020244.53.182122.7581699.187200.26230.3018
13Hunt, Maya321404.00.1200.0002.0001253.9140.136
14Nieves, Isabella3814010.00.2620.0505.4001684.4280.213
15Henderson, Logan752017166.02.211461.9571410.18370.0910.012
16Reilly, Marae772020191.52.491572.0441335.34610.0170.095
17Beverly, Lia2311211.00.4870.30519.10500.0000.000
19Saunders, Addison2812000.0000.0000.00000.0000.001
20Smith, Maddie772020294.53.822653.4483628.290160.21120.1614
23Carvalho, Kahea77202024.00.3160.08634.0005417.03150.1925
Total   77201,273.016.53102413.303722680.24395512.401061.38118
Opponents   77201,285.016.6999412.914222711.21195312.381101.43155