Marshall University Athletics

2026 Volleyball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Offensive

Player uniformPlayer nameSPMDMSPTSPTS/S
ATTACK
SET
SERVE
1Wong, Kylie221204.00.1800.0000.00020.0940.181
3Kerr, Carys229146.52.11431.9516120.22510.0500.001
4Sayre, Emma6617016.00.2400.0004.000570.86160.2415
5Ciccarelli, Beatrice661717193.52.931412.1452312.285140.2190.1423
9Sasse, Peyton11000.0000.0000.00000.0000.000
10Howell, Lilly2310026.51.15180.781055.14500.0000.000
11Barnett, Emma661717201.03.051732.6268596.176120.18190.2918
13Hunt, Maya311304.00.1300.0002.0001233.9740.136
14Nieves, Isabella281106.00.2110.0404.2501244.4350.183
15Henderson, Logan641714148.52.321322.0661355.20070.1110.022
16Reilly, Marae661717162.02.451332.0235286.34310.0270.115
17Beverly, Lia18929.50.5360.33417.11800.0000.000
19Saunders, Addison179000.0000.0000.00000.0000.001
20Smith, Maddie661717254.53.862303.4871543.293160.24110.1710
23Carvalho, Kahea66171720.00.3060.09430.0674717.14110.1725
Total   66171,092.016.5588313.383212324.24282812.55871.32110
Opponents   66171,114.016.8886313.083612343.21483012.58971.47134