Marshall University Athletics

2021-22 Women's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
04Wheeler, Savannah282896934.656820.3185432.42860174.345138169.817181051234.4716484376
24Colclough, Kennedi262676829.530211.6114252.4521452.2696088.68234671013.98326482113
10Dunham, Aaliyah282897534.82679.589262.34045129.3494461.7211177883.14710643550
33Ferby, Brianah262067626.02108.169239.28934139.2453857.6672662883.4452632300
03Mays, Cc26448918.81505.851144.3541144.2503753.69851701214.7673240213
23Johnson, Alexis27033812.5963.639116.3361251.235613.4621975943.5481719142
34Roper, Lorelei282871825.6963.445106.42500.000617.353831001836.5751833928
21Liberatore, Sarah100414.1171.7515.333411.36434.7504150.514320
30Redman, Aarionna2502228.9381.51553.283621.28625.4001234461.832101392
01McLean, Christiana70344.9101.4411.36401.00023.6670220.343410
00Sivils, Kia26633612.9180.7727.25902.000411.3643823612.3401416146
05Lafon, Samantha100494.970.725.40000.00034.7502240.490400
11Mitric, Ksenija50295.830.619.11116.16700.0001230.612210
02Llanos, Sofia3062.000.002.00000.00000.0000110.300010
Total   285650201.8178263.646261673.374187630.297343485.707365687105237.652332235521560
Opponents   285650201.8168060.005771504.384159582.273367520.706305749105437.649830446414175